Staff Directory

Administrative Staff

Boyd, Jason
Assistant Principal
Crozier, Wendy
Assistant Principal
Larson, Brandon
Assistant Principal
Roberts, Jeff
Principal
Tanabe, Aaron
Athletic Director

Teaching Staff

Archibald, Chelsea
Teacher-CTE Culinary
Baertlein, Susan
Teacher-Language Arts
Cave, Travis
Counselor-12th
Clouse, Chad
Teacher-PE/Health
Corliss, Jeff
Teacher-CTE Woods/Construction
Dierickx, Joel
Teacher-Social Studies/Art
Forman, Jane
Counselor-8th/9th
Greene, Julie
Teacher-SPED
Haber-Lehigh, Dorota
Teacher-ELD
Hawes, Mike
Teacher-Social Studies
Hess, Tina
Teacher-SPED
Johnson, Matt
Teacher-Science
Kallunki, Joanne
Counselor-10th/11th
Keller, Victoria
Teacher-Language Arts
Klosterman, Matt
Teacher-Social Studies
Kruger, Suzanna
Teacher-Science
Lynes, Anne
Teacher-Spanish
Manship, Kate
Teacher-SPED
Martinez, Roman
Teacher-PE/Health
Mitchell, Doug
Teacher-Math/Science
Parker, Kimber
Teacher-Choir
Pham, Vinh
Teacher-Math/Science
Poetsch, Jim
Teacher-Math
Rieger, Kyle
Teacher-Band
Rollins, Trent
Teacher-Math
Sexton, Breighley
Behavior Support Specialist
Susee, Ann
Teacher-Language Arts
Verhulst, Mike
Teacher-CTE Business
Ward, Mitch
Teacher-Math
Westerholm, Bill
Teacher-Social Studies
Wolfe, Brett
Teacher-SPED
York, Kriste
Teacher-Language Arts

Support Staff

Baller, Karen
Educational Assistant
Boutin, Kerri
Bookkeeper/Athletic Secretary
Boyd, Tobi
District Health Specialist/School Nurse
Cameron, Leslie
Credit Recovery
Campos, Jose
Custodian
Dierickx, Madison
Graduation Support Specialist
Gandy, Stanwood
Custodian
Giess, Shana
Secretary - MS Attendance
Gooch, Andrew
Educational Assistant
Hickman, Jon
Registrar
Ihander, Toni
Educational Assistant
Kirby, Robyn
Educational Assistant
Libre, Kimberly
Educational Assistant
Martin, Tricia
Educational Assistant
McKeown, Meghan
Health Assistant
Mejia Alvarez, Daffne
Family Resource & Community Partnership Liaison
Mutch, Jeannie
Educational Assistant
Nelson, Ashley
Secretary - HS Attendance
Ochoa, Heremenegildo
Educational Assistant
Parker, Katharine
Head Secretary
Spillman, Pat
Custodian
Steed, Shannon
ASPIRE/Counseling Support
Swearingen, Tamara
Library Assistant
Washington, Tammy
Educational Assistant
Yates, Shirley
Attendance Assistant
York, Mitzi
Custodian